Home > Dorost > 1. liga dorostenců - 2019/2020

Zápasy - 1. liga dorostenců - 2019/2020

Nejbližší zápas

10. kolo, so 29. 2. 2020
FBC Štíři Č. BudějoviceFBC Plzeň

Všechny zápasy

11, so 14. 9. 2019 - SH Strakonice
FBC PlzeňFBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
6:3
11. kolo, so 14. 9. 2019 - SH Strakonice
FBC StrakoniceFBC Plzeň
1:3
12. kolo, so 28. 9. 2019 - SH Strakonice
FBC PlzeňFBC Draci Řícany Bílí
4:4
12. kolo, so 28. 9. 2019 - SH Strakonice
SK Meťák České BudějoviceFBC Plzeň
2:5
3. kolo, ne 20. 10. 2019 - SH Jižní Město
FBC PlzeňFBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
3:7
3. kolo, ne 20. 10. 2019 - SH Jižní Město
PANTHERS PRAHAFBC Plzeň
4. kolo, ne 3. 11. 2019 - SH ZŠ Campanus
FBC StrakoniceFBC Plzeň
4. kolo, ne 3. 11. 2019 - SH ZŠ Campanus
FBC PlzeňFAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
3:9
15. kolo, so 30. 11. 2019 - SH TJ Spartak Soběslav
FBC PlzeňSK Meťák České Budějovice
8:2
15. kolo, so 30. 11. 2019 - SH TJ Spartak Soběslav
FBŠ SLAVIA PlzeňFBC Plzeň
1:7
16. kolo, ne 15. 12. 2019 - SH Týn nad Vltavou
FBC StrakoniceFBC Plzeň
2:7
16. kolo, ne 15. 12. 2019 - SH Týn nad Vltavou
FBC PlzeňFBC Došwich Milevsko
4:4
17. kolo, ne 19. 1. 2020 - MSH Plzeň (Lokomotiva)
FBC PlzeňFBC Draci Řícany Bílí
7:5
17. kolo, ne 19. 1. 2020 - MSH Plzeň (Lokomotiva)
FBC Štíři Č. BudějoviceFBC Plzeň
4:2
18. kolo, so 25. 1. 2020 - MSH Plzeň III (Lokomotiva III)
FBC StrakoniceFBC Plzeň
1:5
18. kolo, so 25. 1. 2020 - MSH Plzeň III (Lokomotiva III)
FBC PlzeňSK Meťák České Budějovice
9:3
9. kolo, ne 16. 2. 2020 - SH ZŠ Rudná
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOVFBC Plzeň
7:2
9. kolo, ne 16. 2. 2020 - SH ZŠ Rudná
FBC PlzeňFBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
2:8
10. kolo, so 29. 2. 2020
FBC PlzeňPANTHERS PRAHA
10. kolo, so 29. 2. 2020
FBC Štíři Č. BudějoviceFBC Plzeň
P01, st 11. 3. 2020 - MSH Plzeň II (Lokomotiva II)
FBC PlzeňFlorbalová škola Plzeň
7:1

Partneři

Plze?
Plze?ský kraj
?eský florbal
MŠMT
M?stský obvod Plze? 3
M?stský obvod Plze? 1
Pešek technology
Účto 33
E.T.B. Solar
BSJ Group
Autoprodej Šrámek
Levná kanalizace
Atawa
LineaHome
SOS print
Česká obec sokolská
MCDAVID
Unihoc
Zone